Competition
Fédérale 3
Category
Men's, Club, Senior
Address
Izeaux
Loading data...

Standings — Fédérale 3 2022-23

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Vallons de la Tour63181305597283+314
2ASSMIDA61181305460310+150
3Saint-Jean-de-Bournay55181206498388+110
4Saint Savin Sportif53181107477326+151
5FC Aix-les-Bains51181017566334+232
6US Renage Rives44181008381415-34
7RC Seyssinois40188010494453+41
8US Deux-Ponts36187110375572-197
9US Izeaux19184014277679-402
10UA Tullins Fures9181017248613-365
  • Round of 64 qualification1 at 2
  • Round of 128 qualification3 at 4
  • Round of 128 qualification (8 best 5th-placed)5
  • Relegation9 at 10

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Fédérale 3
12/03/2023
16°—Municipal
05/03/2023
8°—TERRAIN GILLES CASSAGNE
12/02/2023
9°—STADE MUNICIPAL - MAIN PITCH
29/01/2023
2°——
15/01/2023
7°——
04/12/2022
——TERRAIN D'HONNEUR HIPPODROME
06/11/2022
15°—STADE J.C. MICOUD
16/10/2022
———
25/09/2022
18°—COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN BEAUVALLET - MAIN PITCH
No upcoming matches

Team stats

18
Matches
4
Wins
0
Drawn
14
Losses
22%
Win rate
277
Points scored
679
Points conceded
-402
Differential
15.4
Points per match
25
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Fédérale 3184014277679-4022592
Total184014277679-4022592

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
1Thomas Manguin1591
2Adrien De Carvalho1123
3Quentin Bozonnier1420
4Ramzi Hammadi1310
5Mickael Seneclauze1210
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
1Quentin Bozonnier144
2Thomas Manguin153
3Ramzi Hammadi132
4Mickael Seneclauze122
5Sebastien Guillermin122
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches
1Christophe Sefrin018
2Sinan Karagoz018
3Richard Albin017
4Thomas Manguin9115
5Quentin Bozonnier2014
Full top 10 for members onlyJoin the community

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Christophe SefrinChristophe Sefrin18match1400minutes0try0pointsView profile
Sinan KaragozSinan Karagoz18match0try0pointsView profile
Richard AlbinRichard Albin17match1065minutes0try0pointsView profile
Thomas ManguinThomas Manguin15match1135minutes3try91pointsView profile
Quentin BozonnierQuentin Bozonnier14match956minutes4try20pointsView profile
Ramzi HammadiRamzi Hammadi13match764minutes2try10pointsView profile
Ugo TouchardUgo Touchard13match747minutes0try0pointsView profile
Vincent MegeVincent Mege13match925minutes1try5pointsView profile
Damien JunkerDamien Junker12match661minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mickael SeneclauzeMickael Seneclauze12match907minutes2try10pointsView profile
Nemani RaiwaluiNemani Raiwalui12match639minutes0try3pointsView profile
Sebastien GuillerminSebastien Guillermin12match2try10pointsView profile
Teddy GiangrassoTeddy Giangrasso12match807minutes2try10pointsView profile
Adrien De CarvalhoAdrien De Carvalho11match1try23pointsView profile
Julien ChoquetJulien Choquet11match703minutes1try5pointsView profile
Rodolphe CharlesRodolphe Charles11match802minutes0try4pointsView profile
Tristan KodischeTristan Kodische11match654minutes0try0pointsView profile
Geoffrey BozonnierGeoffrey Bozonnier10match660minutes0try4pointsView profile
Pascal PiasentinPascal Piasentin10match680minutes1try5pointsView profile
Anthony Da CostaAnthony Da Costa9match639minutes0try0pointsView profile
Romain ChoquetRomain Choquet9match613minutes1try5pointsView profile
Quentin GouillatQuentin Gouillat8match344minutes1try5pointsView profile
Baptiste MenuelBaptiste Menuel7match420minutes1try5pointsView profile
Camille AgriodosCamille Agriodos7match386minutes0try0pointsView profile
Damien GueguenDamien Gueguen7match467minutes1try5pointsView profile
Remi PellegriniRemi Pellegrini6match283minutes0try0pointsView profile
Florian BozonnierFlorian Bozonnier4match103minutes0try0pointsView profile
Kalisito LakinaKalisito Lakina4match262minutes0try0pointsView profile
Mathis KhannMathis Khann4match115minutes0try0pointsView profile
Ratu KapaiwaiRatu Kapaiwai4match153minutes0try0pointsView profile
Theo GullonTheo Gullon4match127minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis BertrandAlexis Bertrand3match225minutes0try3pointsView profile
Emile ReboudEmile Reboud3match49minutes0try0pointsView profile
Martin RieuvernetMartin Rieuvernet3match240minutes0try0pointsView profile
Matheo BozonnierMatheo Bozonnier3match75minutes0try0pointsView profile
Natthan MartinezNatthan Martinez3match77minutes0try0pointsView profile
Richard TheviotRichard Theviot3match151minutes0try0pointsView profile
Simon Revol BuissonSimon Revol Buisson3match116minutes0try0pointsView profile
Olivier SalavanianOlivier Salavanian2match57minutes0try0pointsView profile
Dorian NemozDorian Nemoz1match80minutes0try0pointsView profile
Jorys GuillerminJorys Guillermin1match0try0pointsView profile
Thibault LavorelThibault Lavorel1match0try0pointsView profile
Thomas CapizziThomas Capizzi1match64minutes0try0pointsView profile
Yanis MoroYanis Moro1match33minutes0try0pointsView profile
Alexis ReboudAlexis ReboudNo match yet this seasonView profile
Nicolas BadinNicolas BadinNo match yet this seasonView profile
Romain BurbaRomain BurbaNo match yet this seasonView profile

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2022-23
Fédérale 318401419-402
11 additional seasons
Join the It's Rugby community for free to access the full history.
Join the community

Honours

1lost final

Fédérale 3 B

Lost final in 2017

Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error