Beaumont Gaudermen

2011-12
Competition
Teuliere A
Category
Club, Senior
Address
Beaumont-de-Lomagne
Loading data...

Standings — Teuliere A 2011-12

#TeamPtsPWDLFADiff
1Tournefeuille Gaudermen4312921214100+114
2Pays de Pamiers Gaudermen401181228781+206
3Toulouse UC Gaudermen3412705373139+234
4Beaumont Gaudermen3411713219138+81
5Graulhet Gaudermen2112417160221-61
6Decazeville Gaudermen111221997321-224
7Haut Rouerge Gaudermen010001044394-350

Results & Fixtures

Filters:
All
Teuliere A
30/03/2012
———
16/03/2012
———
09/03/2012
———
02/03/2012
———
24/02/2012
———
17/02/2012
———
27/01/2012
———
20/01/2012
———
06/01/2012
———
09/12/2011
———
26/11/2011
———
18/11/2011
———
No upcoming matches

Team stats

11
Matches
7
Wins
1
Drawn
3
Losses
64%
Win rate
219
Points scored
138
Points conceded
+81
Differential
19.9
Points per match
1
Tries scored
CompetitionJVNDPts+Pts-+/-Ess+Ess-
Teuliere A11713219138+8112
Total11713219138+8112

Individual rankings

#PlayerPositionMatchesPoints
#PlayerPositionMatchesTries
#PlayerPositionPtsMatches

Squad

Filters:
All
Senior (23+)
Espoirs (21-22)
U21 (-21)
All

Players

Season by season

CompetitionComp.PlayedJWinsVDrawnNLossesDPointsPts+/-+/-
2011-12
Teuliere A1171334+81

Honours

No honours
Is this your profile? Claim it
Report an error