Teuliere B
Championnat de France
- Leader
- Montech (54 pts)
- Teams
- 8
- Category
- Men's, Senior, France
Standings & Knockout Stage
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | TB | LB | F | A | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montech Gaudermen | 54 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 292 | 133 | +159 |
| 2 | La Saudrune Gaudermen | 53 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 358 | 147 | +211 |
| 3 | Muret Gaudermen | 43 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 317 | 113 | +204 |
| 4 | Canton Nord / RCSJB Gaudermen | 29 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 231 | 191 | +40 |
| 5 | RC Salvetat Plaisance Gaudermen | 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 265 | -43 |
| 6 | Tarascon sur Ariège Gaudermen | 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 251 | 368 | -117 |
| 7 | Quint Fonsegrives Gaudermen | 12 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 382 | -188 |
| 8 | Tournefeuille Gaudermen | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 336 | -266 |
Upcoming knockout stage
Results & Fixtures
No upcoming matches
Statistics
No data
No data
| # | Team | MJ | Tries | Pts/match | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Saudrune | 14 | 5 | 25.6 | 358 |
| 2 | Muret | 14 | 2 | 22.6 | 317 |
| 3 | Montech | 14 | 4 | 20.9 | 292 |
| 4 | Tarascon sur Ariège | 14 | 6 | 17.9 | 251 |
| 5 | Canton Nord / RCSJB | 13 | 3 | 17.8 | 231 |
| 6 | RC Salvetat Plaisance | 14 | 8 | 15.9 | 222 |
| 7 | Quint Fonsegrives | 14 | 5 | 13.9 | 194 |
| 8 | Tournefeuille | 13 | 4 | 5.4 | 70 |
| # | Team | MJ | Tries conceded | Pts conceded | Pts/match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muret | 14 | 3 | 113 | 8.1 |
| 2 | Montech | 14 | 4 | 133 | 9.5 |
| 3 | La Saudrune | 14 | 4 | 147 | 10.5 |
| 4 | Canton Nord / RCSJB | 13 | 3 | 191 | 14.7 |
| 5 | RC Salvetat Plaisance | 14 | 8 | 265 | 18.9 |
| 6 | Tournefeuille | 13 | 4 | 336 | 25.8 |
| 7 | Tarascon sur Ariège | 14 | 4 | 368 | 26.3 |
| 8 | Quint Fonsegrives | 14 | 4 | 382 | 27.3 |
