Belascain
Championnat de France
- Defending champion
- Lavaur
- Leader
- Blagnac (40 pts)
- Teams
- 8
- Category
- Men's, Regional, France
Standings & Knockout Stage
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | TB | LB | F | A | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blagnac Alamercery | 40 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 323 | 152 | +171 |
| 2 | Entente Haute-Bigorre XV Alamercery | 39 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 205 | 100 | +105 |
| 3 | FCTT Alamercery | 39 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 292 | 168 | +124 |
| 4 | Tournefeuille Alamercery | 25 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 256 | -95 |
| 5 | Lombez Samatan Alamercery | 23 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 184 | -54 |
| 6 | Gimont Alamercery | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 201 | 230 | -29 |
| 7 | Muret Alamercery | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 199 | -101 |
| 8 | B.A.L.S. XV Alamercery | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 384 | -371 |
Upcoming knockout stage
Results & Fixtures
No upcoming matches
Statistics
No data
No data
| # | Team | MJ | Tries | Pts/match | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blagnac | 11 | 6 | 29.4 | 323 |
| 2 | FCTT | 13 | 3 | 22.5 | 292 |
| 3 | Entente Haute-Bigorre XV | 11 | 2 | 18.6 | 205 |
| 4 | Gimont | 12 | 4 | 16.8 | 201 |
| 5 | Tournefeuille | 13 | 10 | 12.4 | 161 |
| 6 | Lombez Samatan | 12 | 1 | 10.8 | 130 |
| 7 | Muret | 10 | 3 | 9.8 | 98 |
| 8 | B.A.L.S. XV | 14 | 2 | 0.9 | 13 |
| # | Team | MJ | Tries conceded | Pts conceded | Pts/match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Entente Haute-Bigorre XV | 11 | 3 | 100 | 9.1 |
| 2 | FCTT | 13 | 4 | 168 | 12.9 |
| 3 | Blagnac | 11 | 7 | 152 | 13.8 |
| 4 | Lombez Samatan | 12 | 1 | 184 | 15.3 |
| 5 | Gimont | 12 | 4 | 230 | 19.2 |
| 6 | Tournefeuille | 13 | 10 | 256 | 19.7 |
| 7 | Muret | 10 | 5 | 199 | 19.9 |
| 8 | B.A.L.S. XV | 14 | 2 | 384 | 27.4 |
