FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Suivez un maximum de matchs sur |
Jeudi 18 Avril | ||||||||
11H50 | Be In Sport 2 | NRL | - Sydney Roosters - Melbourne Storm | |||||
21H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Provence Rugby - Mont de Marsan | |||||
Vendredi 19 Avril | ||||||||
12H00 | Be In Sport 2 | NRL | - Parramatta Eels - Dolphins | |||||
19H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Angouleme - Brive | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Aurillac - Beziers | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Dax - Rouen | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Montauban - Vannes | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Nevers - Colomiers | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Valence Romans - Agen | |||||
20H35 | Rugby Zone Tv | United Rugby Championship | - Ulster - Cardiff Blues | |||||
21H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Biarritz - Grenoble | |||||
Samedi 20 Avril | ||||||||
11H35 | Be In Sport 3 | NRL | - Brisbane Broncos - Canberra Raiders | |||||
15H00 | Canal + Sport | Top 14 | - Castres - La Rochelle | |||||
15H00 | Rugby Zone Tv | United Rugby Championship | - Emirates Lions - Leinster | |||||
17H00 | Canal + | Top 14 | - Oyonnax - Racing 92 | |||||
17H00 | Canal + | Top 14 | - Pau - Montpellier | |||||
17H00 | Canal + | Top 14 | - Stade Francais - Bayonne | |||||
17H00 | Canal + | Top 14 | - USAP - LOU | |||||
17H05 | Rugby Zone Tv | United Rugby Championship | - Bulls - Munster | |||||
21H05 | Canal + | Top 14 | - Toulon - Stade Toulousain | |||||
Dimanche 21 Avril | ||||||||
08H05 | Be In Sport 3 | NRL | - The Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys | |||||
21H05 | Canal + | Top 14 | - UBB Bordeaux - Clermont | |||||
Jeudi 25 Avril | ||||||||
11H50 | Be In Sport 2 | NRL | - Melbourne Storm - South Sydney Rabbitohs | |||||
21H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Agen - Biarritz | |||||
Vendredi 26 Avril | ||||||||
12H00 | Be In Sport 2 | NRL | - Manly Warringah Sea Eagles - Parramatta Eels | |||||
19H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Grenoble - Beziers | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Brive - Aurillac | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Colomiers - Montauban | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Nevers - Angouleme | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Provence Rugby - Valence Romans | |||||
19H30 | Rugby + | Pro D2 | - Vannes - Rouen | |||||
20H35 | Rugby Zone Tv | United Rugby Championship | - Ulster - Trevise | |||||
21H00 | Canal + Sport | Pro D2 | - Mont de Marsan - Dax |