FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Final | ||||||||||
Saturday 28 June 2014 | (1) | Meyzieu | Aubagne | 19-25 | ||||||
Semi finals | ||||||||||
Saturday 21 June 2014 | (1) | Orléans | Meyzieu | 24-36 | ||||||
Saturday 21 June 2014 | (2) | Aubagne | Cahors | 20-14 | ||||||
Quarter finals | ||||||||||
Saturday 14 June 2014 | (1) | Orléans | Antony | 15-0 | ||||||
Saturday 14 June 2014 | (2) | Malemort | Meyzieu | 22-23 | ||||||
Saturday 14 June 2014 | (3) | Aubagne | JO Prades | 17-12 | ||||||
Saturday 14 June 2014 | (4) | Cahors | Saint Paul les Dax | 23-6 | ||||||
Third Round | ||||||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (1) | Plaisir | Orléans | 13-29 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (2) | Clamart | Antony | 10-12 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (3) | Malemort | Trélissac | 22-15 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (4) | Villars-les-Dombes | Meyzieu | 13-17 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (5) | Nice | Aubagne | 17-18 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (6) | JO Prades | Balma | 25-20 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (7) | Miélan-Mirande | Cahors | 8-22 | ||||||
Saturday 7 June 2014 | (8) | Saint Paul les Dax | Casteljaloux | 17-13 | ||||||
Second Round | ||||||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (2) | Pontault-Combault | Orléans | 13-21 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (3) | Vitry | Clamart | 20-15 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (4) | Antony | Beauvais | 28-16 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (6) | Sainte-Foy-la-Grande | Trélissac | 16-23 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (5) | Malemort | Ussel | 22-18 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (7) | Saint-Priest | Villars-les-Dombes | 16-8 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (8) | Tavaux-Damparis | Meyzieu | 17-19 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (9) | Martigues-Port le Bouc | Nice | 20-22 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (10) | Izeaux | Aubagne | 29-13 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (11) | JO Prades | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | 30-16 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (12) | Vendres-Lespignan | Balma | 29-13 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (13) | Tournon | Miélan-Mirande | 10-29 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (14) | Lévézou Segala | Cahors | 17-27 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (15) | Nogaro | Saint Paul les Dax | 18-18 | ||||||
Saturday 17 May 2014 | (16) | Casteljaloux | Hasparren | 30-6 | ||||||
Sunday 18 May 2014 | (1) | Le Rheu | Plaisir | 3-10 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (1) | Le Rheu | Plaisir | 8-11 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (2) | Orléans | Pontault-Combault | 17-10 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (3) | Clamart | Vitry | 22-11 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (4) | Beauvais | Antony | 19-17 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (7) | Villars-les-Dombes | Saint-Priest | 28-16 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (8) | Meyzieu | Tavaux-Damparis | 29-20 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (9) | Nice | Martigues-Port le Bouc | 31-30 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (10) | Aubagne | Izeaux | 27-10 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (11) | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | JO Prades | 24-23 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (12) | Balma | Vendres-Lespignan | 35-7 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (13) | Miélan-Mirande | Tournon | 26-5 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (14) | Cahors | Lévézou Segala | 25-24 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (15) | Saint Paul les Dax | Nogaro | 12-3 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (16) | Hasparren | Casteljaloux | 12-3 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (5) | Ussel | Malemort | 19-24 | ||||||
Saturday 24 May 2014 | (6) | Trélissac | Sainte-Foy-la-Grande | 42-19 | ||||||
First Round | ||||||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (2) | Chartres | Le Rheu | 22-16 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (1) | Puilboreau | Plaisir | 11-7 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (4) | La Roche-sur-Yon | Orléans | 12-47 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (3) | Pontault-Combault | Trignac | 27-10 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (6) | Epernay | Clamart | 19-13 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (5) | Vitry | Saint-Denis | 12-6 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (7) | Antony | Houilles | 21-17 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (8) | Beauvais | Versailles | 22-18 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (10) | Guéret | Malemort | 16-26 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (12) | Moulins | Trélissac | 18-24 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (14) | Bellegarde | Villars-les-Dombes | 25-18 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (13) | Besançon | Saint-Priest | 21-31 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (16) | Nuits-Saint-Georges | Meyzieu | 13-22 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (15) | Annonay | Tavaux-Damparis | 24-17 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (17) | Martigues-Port le Bouc | Saint-Etienne | 22-18 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (18) | Ampuis | Nice | 14-17 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (20) | Montélimar | Aubagne | 18-15 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (19) | Berre | Izeaux | 6-9 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (22) | Pamiers | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | 20-15 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (21) | Le Boulou | JO Prades | 16-16 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (24) | Lunel | Balma | 10-12 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (23) | Vendres-Lespignan | Jacou | 40-23 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (9) | Sainte-Foy-la-Grande | Clermont-Cournon | 25-12 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (11) | Saint Yrieix La Perche | Ussel | 24-21 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (26) | Arpajon | Miélan-Mirande | 14-23 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (27) | Lévézou Segala | Gimont | 31-21 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (30) | Saint Palais | Saint Paul les Dax | 13-18 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (29) | Nogaro | Navarrenx | 22-11 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (32) | Peyrehorade | Hasparren | 22-12 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (31) | Mouguerre | Casteljaloux | 14-28 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (28) | Pont Long | Cahors | 19-16 | ||||||
Saturday 3 May 2014 | (25) | Grenade sur Garonne | Tournon | 29-5 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (2) | Le Rheu | Chartres | 13-11 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (1) | Plaisir | Puilboreau | 5-0 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (4) | Orléans | La Roche-sur-Yon | 72-3 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (3) | Trignac | Pontault-Combault | 11-13 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (6) | Clamart | Epernay | 28-21 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (5) | Saint-Denis | Vitry | 19-16 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (7) | Houilles | Antony | 8-13 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (8) | Versailles | Beauvais | 9-17 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (10) | Malemort | Guéret | 38-3 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (12) | Trélissac | Moulins | 32-3 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (14) | Villars-les-Dombes | Bellegarde | 21-12 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (13) | Saint-Priest | Besançon | 35-7 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (16) | Meyzieu | Nuits-Saint-Georges | 9-12 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (15) | Tavaux-Damparis | Annonay | 30-0 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (17) | Saint-Etienne | Martigues-Port le Bouc | 18-20 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (18) | Nice | Ampuis | 18-19 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (20) | Aubagne | Montélimar | 28-14 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (19) | Izeaux | Berre | 32-0 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (22) | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | Pamiers | 33-27 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (21) | JO Prades | Le Boulou | 25-19 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (24) | Balma | Lunel | 31-10 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (23) | Jacou | Vendres-Lespignan | 10-22 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (9) | Clermont-Cournon | Sainte-Foy-la-Grande | 25-14 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (11) | Ussel | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 19-10 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (26) | Miélan-Mirande | Arpajon | 21-11 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (27) | Gimont | Lévézou Segala | 17-14 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (30) | Saint Paul les Dax | Saint Palais | 30-26 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (29) | Navarrenx | Nogaro | 9-3 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (32) | Hasparren | Peyrehorade | 25-6 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (31) | Casteljaloux | Mouguerre | 17-17 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (28) | Cahors | Pont Long | 21-6 | ||||||
Saturday 10 May 2014 | (25) | Tournon | Grenade sur Garonne | 29-6 |